Compromised site also blacklisted...

See Yandex reported: http://killmalware.com/10millionshow.ru/forum/user/672/index.html?backurl=/forum/user/672\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\%5
Given as a DrWeb known infection source: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c2790da4db47c470f43ceccba7c3dd697141694dd61b705ce8d1054a31fac7ae/analysis/1445895490/
Contains malicious code: https://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=10millionshow.ru&redircnt=1445895720.1
Outdated Web Server Nginx Found: nginx/1.0.15 List of blacklisted external links: 72
Malware alerted here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1445895640331
This request going to malware:
check code: -user/672/index.html%3Fbackurl%3D/forum/user/672%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%5C%255;0.5919213288572743 HTTP/1.1

polonus