Compromised website detected?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/1142c36f0ad21a2e607bf70b52dcfd22f191c5f85fd9b7bf9564aeaf608e3f07/analysis/1404725573/
url.gen APNIC up and active - no alerts here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1404725620315
Bitdefender TrafficLight flags site as malicious. Trojan.JS.Iframe.aeq reported here: http://www.scumware.org/report/202.67.226.122.html
Blacklisting status - Yandex reports mochi-jp dot com as suspicious website
Given as suspicious here: http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/22978017
Object: htxp://www.mochi-jp.com/product_info.php?osCsid=9fd01b8093a5caf0bda08aacd62d4175&products_id=428
SHA1: aec4723170f690e18ef61e1d84cfd2334b23c675
Name: TrojWare.JS.Iframe.GJ
Website Malware malware-entry-mwiframeenc1560 htxp://www.mochi-jp.com
Website Malware malware-entry-mwiframeenc1560 htxp://www.mochi-jp.com/pay_procedures.php?osCsid=9146bc8a199249f0847fc9cc942a96c4 class=

Known javascript malware. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwiframeenc1560

php
https://www.metascan-online.com/en/scanresult/file/ad75fd4b73a7493190df5388c142c973
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/55e50338af4041dc9c86681a8a9cee160cb5fc8b0d161b7cb3db3bee0fcd1c04/analysis/1404735466/

See DrWeb URL-checker results:
Checking: http://www.google-analytics.com/urchin.js
File size: 22.15 KB
File MD5: 1f36e699091daed40331072860cce88a

htx://www.google-analytics.com/urchin.js - Ok

Checking: htxp://www.mochi-jp.com
Engine version: 7.0.9.4080
Total virus-finding records: 5355929
File size: 36.60 KB
File MD5: 0777eba5b21d798979013a7b03758c71

htxp://www.mochi-jp.com infected with JS.IFrame.425
avast! detects this as HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj], so we are being protected!

pol

htxp://9sis.ru/ is present in the Dr.Web database of unwanted sites! - adult content -pr0n (not suitable for minors)
Suspicious code detected: known infection source/not recommended site
Object: htxp://9sis.ru/mypics/view/love.html
SHA1: 6feabe85e2852766448623b31878557312bd68d6
Name: Suspicious-WI.
Here nothing detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/9sis.ru/
http://www.quttera.com/detailed_report/9sis.ru
See attached suspicious code.

polonus