Compromised website with malware spam hacks code...

See: http://killmalware.com/adayg.com/#
Thrice flagged: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/8ba9d5f52183de7eaf1cd004d2d9fa312af98328b7386a4003a5bedd93197841/analysis/1425319421/
Site Potentially Harmful - blacklisted site: http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=adayg.com
Custom errors:Fail and two warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=adayg.com
Malicious external link to htxp://js.users.51.la/17431151.js → http://aw-snap.info/articles/spam-hacks.php
in: htxp://www.adayg.com/tj.js

polonus

Output of Tracking the Trackers tool, see: https://www.uploady.com/download/Y63L1wqVo7i/veFLI6Flqnr4nGTt
How to interprete read: http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:gAn075uHCIkJ:https://developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/protocol/v1/parameters+&cd=2&hl=nl&ct=clnk&gl=nl (direct link blocked)
url scheme host path type query aid cid date patterns objects name affilition
So for this we were succesful to find the analytical "mal"tracker
htxp://adayg.com/index.html http adayg.com /index.html analytics 1184 2081 2015-03-02 23:05:40 .51.la htxp://js.users.51.la/17431151.js 51.La

pol