Compromised website with runtime errors and blacklisted!

See unknown_html_google_malware now being taken down: Custom Erros Fail and warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=alicanhotel.com
List of blacklisted external links: 4
-alicanhotel.com/#
-alicanhotel.com//st.aspx
-alicanhotel.com//img.aspx?q%3Dl3mkwgakbgdmamv4agp1awv1awl2agzkwgv2mlhmpgrjzqhyzwmywgakqtwvquylyaovrvhlaz4yz3rjwgv2llhmpgnyzwmymvhmpgnyzwmzwgakwgv2mjpyz3rlzqr1zqllzgn0aghjbphlaza5wgakzfhlaaeawgakzmisz2a1wgv2rphmpko1pz5wx3ivm3w5mvhlazmapphmpgnyzwmjqfhmpgr4zgn4bfhlazq1wgakzwh5wgv2oabyz3rjwgv2manyz3rlbqnyzwmbozpyz3rkwgv2qtlyz3r2wgv2punyz3sehvhlazabwgakzgdyzwmkmfhmpj5zyksyqargzwp1zgzlagp1agnjaqh3an%3D%3D-1
-alicanhotel.com//a Quttera blacklisted domain.
-alicanhotel.com,184.168.221.96,-ns01.cashparking.com,Parked/expired,
→ http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://alicanhotel.com
Malware detected: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1434887829037script/jquery-1.3.1.min.js HTTP/1.1
Host: -ak2.imgaft.com
Infested - application/x-javascript
-images/logof.gif?21ed9=694845 HTTP/1.1 Moved temporarily.

See the Track-Tracker reprort txt I have attached…
That why we are proposing to read here: http://stackoverflow.com/questions/4416318/how-to-secure-elmah-axd
Info credits Darin Dimitrov & others from stack overflow.

Parked domain spam reported: http://knujon.com/nameservers/NS01.CASHPARKING.COM.html

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)