Defacement detected?

VT does not detect nor does Quttera. See: http://killmalware.com/guides4u.pl/#
For code read: http://imagrupa.lv/node/8
Sucuri flags: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://guides4u.p
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 hxtp://guides4u.pl/404testpage4525d2fdc
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://guides4u.pl/404javascript.js
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://guides4u.pl/404javascript.js
Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

Hacked By v1ru5 Gr0up IP badness: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/77.55.2.149/information/ Earlier PHISHing abuse: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=5410754 Netcraft risk 1 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://guides4u.pl on: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/netblock?q=NAZWAPL,77.55.0.0,77.55.127.255 and http://sitevet.com/db/asn/AS15967 defacement link badness 1 red: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://rocktarah.ir Scan: Results from scanning URL: -http://rocktarah.ir/js/customer.js Number of sources found: 42 Number of sinks found: 18 JQuery vulnerabilities: https://www.trustwave.com/Resources/SpiderLabs-Blog/Beware!-Bats-hide-in-your-jQuery!/ like BruteForce -wPJosDetect.php version 2 : coded by cold z3ro for Scanning wordpress / joomla to detect plugins.

Google safe browse check
WARNING
Google finds the site to be potentially dangerous

pol