Defacement signature found in 157 websites, this is one.

See: http://killmalware.com/clustermailserver.in/
Missed detection: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/2b1eef3a151747024d4ff7c2aca858882b45b6e3ecf6d068d4d07984bc602e50/analysis/
and here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/clustermailserver.in
Detected: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/clustermailserver.in
Privacy error: https://clustermailserver.in/ → cert from Hostname host.jhaiji.com
See: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1427729641355
Read here: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=135454.0 for link to sole-sad.persiangig dot com

ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://survivorweb.com ( View Payload )
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://survivorweb.com/404javascript.js ( View Payload )
Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

---==[ Hacked By MoHaMaD VakeR ]==---#sole { font: 60px impact; color:#0f0;

polonus

Update another defacement, detected by Avast as JS:Iframe-XL [Trj] → http://killmalware.com/littlelightfilms.com/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/0fd96e0668e2c9ce12683f47ab1521036c8af7f9e37f41fcfd002925235bc664/analysis/
Re: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.littlelightfilms.com
Blacklisted by Google Safebrowsing: http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=littlelightfilms.com

polonus