Detected malicious iframe injection flagged by avast?

See: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7446705
Detected script p-> http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=d6958e608b47860b95b13e96dc6cdcc59c58b8a3
Script broken and with issues in Chrome: http://www.dynamicdrive.com/forums/showthread.php?60849-Drop-Down-Menu-Issue-in-Chrome
link posting from JuniorCoders’Mat420
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/461db9ba92b92d07ef67ecf73590746b7506961f245bf619008260b96f431b76/analysis/
and https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/b3d1ba8a80f344b95cf3c714418cd1565b082fac350a5a5650ee1b1af4680e4c/analysis/1383190426/
blacjkisted https://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.balistones.com%2Fproduct-detail.php%3Fid_kat%3D19852143&hl=en
Detected here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/acea66fa94a5481e0c3b042a9f672f2e-1383693417
Phishing IP?

polonus

Sucuri http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.balistones.com/
Malware entry: MW:BLK:2 http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwblk2

Nice evaluation, Pondus, thanbk you.

This is being detected here: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=2934204a06bc175b853e06de7bb4550248a89000
as avast alerts htxp://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/aneh-aneh-indo.com/ |{gzip} (that is why I broke that link) with avast! Web Shield and blocks JS:Includer-ALR[Trj]. We find an awful lot of websites with that particular type of trojan lately. It is a banners’glitch that set of virus warnings!

polonus