Either the URL is invalid or the server is misconfigured.

See: http://urlquery.net/report/07b56748-5d43-4af9-b59b-951bf3223794
Re: https://cymon.io/104.24.101.139 various issues: https://privacyscore.org/site/36763/
Redirects to -http://www.yeane.org/facebook-ferkary-chat

WordPress Version
4.9.1
Version is current
Found in META Generator Tag
Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
cloudflare
X-Powered-By:
PHP/5.6.32
IP Address:
104.24.100.55
Hosting Provider:
CloudFlare
Shared Hosting:
CloudFlare (Shared CDN IP)

Outdated: The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

automatic-youtube-video-posts 3.3 latest release (5.1.4) Update required
http://www.ternstyle.us/automatic-video-posts-plugin-for-wordpress/

Warning User Enumeration is possible

The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None yusufbarznjy
2 None None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Only the first two user ID’s were tested with this scan, use the Nmap NSE enumeration scripts (use your own Nmap installation or try the adanced membership option ) to discover additional user ID’s.

Retirable code: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/02284ffdf26cf2491fa59f228ac4fa6a7130e3703e8e692b517eba43d38a4ca7

Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country

-www.facebook.com Facebook United States

-www.histats.com protosconnect SAGL United States

-www.youtube.com Google United States

-twitter.com United States

-www.yeane.org CloudFlare United States

-facebook.com Facebook United States

-goo.gl Google United States

error in script:

wXw.yeane.org/wp-content/themes/YusufBarznjy/js/scripts.js benign
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable jQuery
error: undefined function jQuery
file: 064a7811f26587ff7e4b225bcb1cc9e56a27d290: 2608 bytes
& -www.yeane.org/wp-content/themes/YusufBarznjy/js/jquery.jplayer.min.js
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable b

Parse error in page-source line 2:

< b> Parse error< /b> : syntax error, unexpected ‘’<span style=“color: #000000;”’ (T_ENCAPSED_AND_WHITESPACE) in < b> /home/y3241654/public_html/wp-content/themes/YusufBarznjy/404.php< /b> on line < b> 14< /b> < br /> The theme listed here is the active theme found in the HTML source of the page. A comprehensive assessment should include checking for other themes that are installed but not active as these can also contain exploitable security vulnerabilities. In a “black box” assessment or penetration test detection of all themes can be undertaken by brute forcing the theme paths . Remove all unused themes to minimise the attack surface of the WordPress installation.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)