External ad-link from smut site safe?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/cba3cfe0ae78f7ed0124e8634249457ec64bd58c1cec26bb0506c7380f53d91a/analysis/1410426047/ and
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/dd25993664617369608945f269883e3b312e7563dd75daa86f621fbf7a3e307b/analysis/1410426051/
No alerts given, can be blocked with ad-blocker?
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1410426218052 &
http://linkeddata.informatik.hu-berlin.de/uridbg/index.php?url=s11.cnzz.com%2Fstat.php%3Fid%3D2111812%26web_id%3D2111812&useragentheader=&acceptheader=
redirecting to this malicious destination: htxp://jserr.cnzz.com/log.php? inherting the bad web rep here:
https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/cnzz.com
Link flagged: s11.cnzz.com is listed in OpenDNS’s Block Tool http://forums.opendns.com

pol

HereI get DNS error, domain down: http://dnscheck.sidn.nl/?time=1410428494&id=1769117&view=basic&test=standard
Domain jserr.cnzz.com/IN does not exist.
Main domain: https://manage.centralnic.com/support/domain_doctor/cnzz.com
Name server ns3.aliyun.com
Could not find reverse address for 115.124.17.155 (155.17.124.115.in-addr.arpa.).
Name server ns3.aliyun.com (115.124.17.155) does not answer queries over UDP.
Name server ns3.aliyun.com (115.124.17.155) does not answer queries over TCP.
Name server ns4.aliyun.com
Could not find reverse address for 110.75.20.27 (27.20.75.110.in-addr.arpa.).
Name server ns4.aliyun.com (110.75.20.27) does not answer queries over UDP.
Name server ns4.aliyun.com (110.75.20.27) does not answer queries over TCP.
Name server ns5.aliyun.com
Could not find reverse address for 110.75.38.28 (28.38.75.110.in-addr.arpa.).
Name server ns5.aliyun.com (110.75.38.28) does not answer queries over UDP.
Name server ns5.aliyun.com (110.75.38.28) does not answer queries over TCP.

127.0.0.1 is a reserved IPv4 address.
Error while checking SOA MNAME for cnzz.com (hidden-master.aliyun.com).
Host name mx.aliyun-inc.com refers to a CNAME.
Invalid host name for mail exchanger mx.aliyun-inc.com.
Could not find reverse address for 205.204.96.81 (81.96.204.205.in-addr.arpa.).
Host did not accept hostmaster@aliyun-inc.com as SMTP recipient.
Delivery over IPv4 to hostmaster@aliyun-inc.com could not be done.
Failed to deliver email for SOA RNAME of cnzz.com (hostmaster.aliyun-inc.com) using hostmaster@aliyun-inc.com.

polonus

This site is not safe and attackers try to steal user info (credit card info etc.) → htxps://www.aliyun-inc.com/

wXw.aliyun-inc.com does not resolve to an IP address. Please make sure your DNS records are set up correctly.

Very poor reputation. aliyun-inc.com and hidden-master.aliyun-inc.com,Parked/expired and abuse taking place there → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1410431137783 (3 Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd. owned by the richest man from China, still I like to shun this site ;D ) → tested: http://dnscheck.sidn.nl/?time=1410430973&id=1769127&view=basic&test=standard SOA and NameServer errors galore!, so DNS manipulation from parked/expired domains???

pol