External element on website blacklisted, but not by all....

What is being blacklisted, external element to

The scan has detected some potential problems in these files. First scroll down through the code listed out after the list of links, this is the code returned by the request for the URL you entered and check for any problems. Next, these link(s) will open the individual URL(s) in this tool, check through the code that is returned, compare the code being returned to a know clean copy, etc.

1 → /ads.js → http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnnerm.com%2Fads.js there should be a good CSP

and

Suspicious URLs found in: htxp://nnerm.com/

1: hxxp://js·users·51·la/19099836·js

Note: The URL(s) listed above have been found in the page you are checking. While the URL(s) are not currently flagged as suspicious by Google they have returned malicious content, unwanted software, deceptive content, and/or caused problems recently and should be investigated. Do they belong in your page?

See potential risk: https://otx.alienvault.com/indicator/ip/113.107.42.35/ & http://www.ip-tracker.org/blacklist-check.php?ip=113.107.42.35 and http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fjs.users.51.la%2F19099836.js

part of a mono-culture and returning two warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=nnerm.com

Re: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/948c6df6c41ee75922fdf66335355f97-1495627302 where it is given as benign.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

There is more insecurity on external elements like here: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/1ad4e9ffee5ad21681682a914589032620085ea75aa30b2bb75172c456338b75
with three vulnerable libraries and this potentially suspicious: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.031585.com → error

error: line:3: SyntaxError: invalid flag after regular expression:
error: line:3: filter(function(){return this.name&&!this.disabled&&(this.checked||/select|textarea/i.test(this.nodeName)||/text|hidden|password|search/i.test(this.type))}).map(function(E,F){var G=o(this).val();return G==null?null:o.isArray(G)?o.map(G,function(I,H){r
error: line:3: ^
In a regular expression literal, which consists of a pattern enclosed between slashes, the flags are defined after the second flag.
Problem again is in tracker code…

polonus