False positive on my website

Hi,
I have a problem with avast free solution, is that most who come to my website have the solution free avast and avast decided to mark as unsafe / virus website. I would like the avast support help me with my problem and a solution, thanks.
My website: hxxp://www.kurayamifansub.com
Sorry for my English.
Thank you for your future answers.

→ http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/f99c2d1feb5673120a2ecdab86574380-1341069491

Hi bsjavi,

What is avast! alerting?

Can you attach a picture of the alert?

I get an IDS alert there 2012-06-30 00:00:34 91.223.82.58 urlQuery Client ET RBN Known Russian Business Network IP (430)
If the site does not have malware, please report a possible FP here: http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles

polonus

Looks like an IP block. Yesterday there were 3 different malicious files on this IP server, with one lasting 7 hours.

You can follow Polonus’ link to report a false positive.

Hello,
detection will be fixed in next VPS update.

Milos