Fingerprinting domain, alerted as with malware by Fortinet's...risky redirects.

Listed here: http://f4551417.fingerprinted.domains/
example: https://urlquery.net/report/be771783-2136-44d4-84c7-5d6737e01629
It looks like the site has returned a 403 Forbidden. In some cases the firewall or a bad bot utility will block the use of this tool as a “fake Googlebot”, the primary reason for this is the tool is a “fake Googlebot”. With a 403 response one should use the Fetch as Goolgebot utility in Webmaster Tools to verify your site is returning a 403.

Status codes
These should normally all be the same.

GoogleBot returned code 403
Google Chrome returned code 403

proxy are blown up by the massive header -
Read here: https://issues.jenkins-ci.org/browse/JENKINS-39402

risky redirect to -htxps://section214.com/ McAfee blocks as risky… as is -https://control.doaction.io:8443/

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)