Flagged as malware website?

Flagged: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1485041835622
Blacklisted: http://isithacked.com/check/padrosdental.com
Redirect detected: -https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fpadrosdental.com&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

WordPress outdated: WordPress Version
4.6.2
Version does not appear to be latest 4.7.1 - update now.

Outdated plug-in code: contact-form-7 4.5 latest release (4.6) Update required
http://contactform7.com/

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None admin
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Retirable jQuery library: Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.4.1 : -http://barcelonadentalinstitute.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
jquery - 1.12.4 : (active1) -http://barcelonadentalinstitute.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

6 problems: https://mxtoolbox.com/domain/padrosdental.com/

polonus