Google Safebrowsing Phishing alert on a parked domain address...

Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=lmportant-warnlng-211.gdn%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Parking site is not flagged: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/e9cea67fdb810560c597db20a5bd4c32e5b951a41ac7cfc9986cf3ba7ded3c8e/analysis/1510089299/
nor https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/e8dc56d8c7628df02332feed1485ec714fbf7e6934f0bcec87431a5adcf38858/analysis/1508236343/
Phishing alerted here: https://urlquery.net/report/2be3e1fa-4568-4d65-b80e-ad4de8c3833d
Blacklisting here: http://www.isithacked.com/check/lmportant-warnlng-211.gdn%2F
Error on the parking script uri:

-i.cdnpark.com/registrar/v3/ benign
[nothing detected] (script) i.cdnpark.com/registrar/v3/
status: (referer=-i.cdnpark.com/registrar/v3/loader.js)saved 2182 bytes 41b40e7d8aba4f2b040711889f430ba97a458c9a
info: [script] -i.cdnpark.com/registrar/v3/
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable window.location.search
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var window.location.search = 1;
error: line:1: …^

specific hash loader parameter error.

DOM XSS scan and related: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fi.cdnpark.com%2Fregistrar%2Fv3%2Floader.js

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)