Hacked and defaced for website with outdated software!

See: http://killmalware.com/uandw.net/# & http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://uandw.net

iFrame Check: Suspicious iFrame extraction:

./__%20___k____y_files/isnc6rud3tu.html’

Javascript check:
Suspicious

id=“embed”>

Suspicion of defacement:
ay(3); tb5_messages[0] = “./ hacked by”; tb5_messages[1] = “clash hackers .”; tb5_messages[2] = "be secure, your sec…

Excessive webserver header info proliferation:
Apache/2.0.64 Unix mod_ssl/2.0.64 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.6
HTTP Server: Apache HTTP Server 2.0.64 (Outdated)
mod_fcgid Version: 2.3.6 (Outdated)
Operating System: Unix
OpenSSL Version: 0.9.8e-fips-rhel5
Control Panel: cPanel
Make your webserver hush up, please! → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://aphelion.lunarpages.com
Wap lotus insecurity blocked…consider single attacker attack: http://www.go2solutions.nl/index.php/aanvragen-go2myoffice-test-account

pol