HEUR/Malware.QVM06.Gen detected as Win32:Malware-gen

6 malicious files flagged by Quttera’s: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/commerceavenues.com
see attached omage
IDS alert here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1406837630335
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/e83fda5656b26381578fdeb015d66eba53029b58f9429f72e66ec7177dacfbbd/analysis/1406837500/
and https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/9a0dd745a31d40179983eaae1aa56f02c913ee6d312639d9cda401bf583bb367/analysis/1406800029/
Yandex blacklisting: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=commerceavenues.com&l10n=en

Dr Web’s URL check:
Checking: htxp://commerceavenues.com/js/swfobject/swfobject.js
File size: 25.10 KB
File MD5: 538d2cdd7987eacfc53996998d6b1c34

htxp://commerceavenues.com/js/swfobject/swfobject.js infected with JS.IFrame.587

Checking: htxp://commerceavenues.com/Scripts/AC_RunActiveContent.js
File size: 8182 bytes
File MD5: fd8bd99eee35d45e3bc8d81bdc460eef

htxp://commerceavenues.com/Scripts/AC_RunActiveContent.js infected with JS.IFrame.575

Checking: htxp://commerceavenues.com
Engine version: 7.0.9.4080
Total virus-finding records: 5397037
File size: 5140 bytes
File MD5: e3dac065fcee325400f5efac9b9cd259

htxp://commerceavenues.com - archive JS-HTML

htxp://commerceavenues.com/JSTAG_1[53f][121] - Ok
htx://commerceavenues.com/JSTAG_2[134a][43] - Ok
htxp://commerceavenues.com - Ok

polonus