Hidden iFrame link on website clean or leadin' to spyware?

Hi forum friends,

Webutation results for this site are all green: htxp://www.webutation.net/go/review/hadisdersleri.com
But somehow the site has been blacklisted: htxp://www.unmaskparasites.com/security-report/?page=www.playlist.com
Nothing on this hidden iFrame link here: htxp://vscan.urlvoid.com/analysis/47cd2a5bfaea3ca5f601f739be1cb651/MjMzLWh0bWw=/
ultimately going to htxp://ib.adnxs.com/getuid, see: htxp://www.malware-control.com/statics-pages/173132d6204948c4a90b0d6b4813326b.php
going to appnexus dot com with a bad webutation: htxp://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/appnexus.com?src=addon-popup-donuts
But given as 100/100% malicious via Zscaler zulu: htxp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/5f5a4aed3e807ca11c002187201e2df9-1331903079
The earlier WP hack was probably performed via wXw.hadisdersleri.com/xmlrpc.php
Malcreants hide their code in php scripts, that is the easiest way for them to do this. With directories and files writable by the webserver,
malcreants can plant their code almost anywhere.
One place to do this is header.php another one is Word Press themes. Other hacks adds weird code to php files. Again other PHP code can be uploaded,
posing as jpeg files.
So check with a security scanner: -http://wordpress.org/extend/plugins/wp-security-scan/ (link author website defender).

Overnight backups of server and regular updates and patching of website software is required to prevent vulnerabilities,
and to keep hackers/malcreants at bay,

polonus

hadisdersleri.com

https://www.virustotal.com/file/31c7559576502ef8546b45d21eee3effa8d8dcc9ad59b7e7ddfdd9683569234f/analysis/1331913373/