Hidden malicious iFrame found

6 suspicious files detected: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/gogreentitan.com
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected hidden reference to external web resource.
Details: Detected hidden iframe tag to ‘-mbcobretti.com’
List of blacklisted external links: 29
List of iFrame: iframe src=htxp://mbcobretti.com/hydra.php frameborder=“0” width=“0” height=“0” scrolling=“no” name=counter
yandex blacklisting and Google blacklisting.
http://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=gogreentitan.com
Re: https://thirty5tech.com/maliframe-an/
iFrame check: Suspicious

htxp://mbcobretti.com/hydra.php’
htxp://mbcobretti.com/hydra.php’
htxp://mbcobretti.com/hydra.php’
htxp://mbcobretti.com/hydra.php’

Javascript Check:
Suspicious

type: text/html <if

Excessive Server Header info proliferation: apache/2.2.29 (unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 openssl/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_fcgid/2.3.9 mod_perl/2.0.8 perl/v5.10.1
php/5.3.29

https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/61a110b2fcacee2806f468ff1acc74d425a0f9ab2a3702cc7ba4965d87a82ab5/analysis/1428439428/
https://www.metascan-online.com/en/scanresult/file/910d7ae604034716821ce72e5f3a5ced

Detection confirmed by F-secure

gogreentitan.com.htm added as Trojan.Iframe.CGU