Hidden/malicious iFrames and adware blocked on website...

See: http://killmalware.com/cdn.zarpo.com.br/#
Not flagged: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/14b52b234a3ceda672c386f2f7ead355a40c731f5682705fe9c1587d19f6656b/analysis/
Here neither: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/cdn.zarpo.com.br
Flagged at Sucuri’s as with Hidden Iframes. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:IFRAME:HD202?v02
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fja.zarpo.com.br
-http://ja.zarpo.com.br
Detected libraries:
prototypejs - 1.7.2 : (active1) -http://cdn.zarpo.com.br/js/prototype/prototype.js
jquery - 1.7.1 : (active1) -http://cdn.zarpo.com.br/skin/frontend/enterprise/zarpando/js/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected
External link to -http://bat.bing.com/bat.js blocked as adware tracking…
Also prevented from loading: -http://sp.analytics.yahoo.com/sp.pl

polonus