High risk site, PHISH, suspicious code.....

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/9e4f06f382439768af81c8502fddc5e8ba7655a51fb373ccd5f04b5e9f86f763/analysis/
Suspicious and blacklisted: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/smxszz.com
PHISHING detections for domain long overdue: http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/phishing.php?domain=smxszz.com&sort=id%20DESC (do not click any links there, please).
WOT report: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/smxszz.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

This is a high risk page
Result for 2015-11-27 16:09:50 UTC
Website: -http://smxszz.com
Start URL: -http://smxszz.com/images?app=com-d3&ref=http://us.battle.net/d3/en/index
Start URL was redirected to another page: -http://smxszz.com/images/?app=com-d3&ref=http://us.battle.net/d3/en/index
Checked URL: -http://smxszz.com/images/?app=com-d3&ref=http://us.battle.net/d3/en/index
Website Unsafe Details http://warn.recursive.dnsbycomodo.com/?host=smxszz.com
Unsafe Domain. -
Suspicious code detected:
Object: -http://smxszz.com/images/?app=com-d3&ref=http://us.battle.net/d3/en/index
SHA1: 167db4c01eacb1b6bde4a6b143bc8bc9afe6e184
Name: Suspicious-WI.
Detected libraries:
prototypejs - 1.4.0 : (active1) -http://smxszz.com
Info: Severity: high
http://www.cvedetails.com/cve/CVE-2008-7220/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected
See attached for suspicious code as imageā€¦

pol