HTML:iframe-inf error suddenly appearing. Site checks out at

Recently, my band’s website - bandcallednext.com (hosted on iPage) pops up a Threat secured error for HTML iframe-inf [Susp]. Even get it when I go to the main iPage dashboard to use their website builder (not even on my site yet), which requires logon. Verified both my site and the Ipage site with Sucuri https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/https/bandcallednext.com and nothing is found. I know their web hosting does use iframes, mostly to surface video links from youtube). But just the presence of an iframe shouldn’t indicate malware is present. Only recently began showing up from Avast. iPage confirms site is OK. So assume this is a false positive from Avast.

Alert ID: 9dece34dda7d/2023-02-27T18:37:55.108Z

Whilst the Sucuri results may not be the reason for the Avast alert, but you should certainly address the reported issues to improve security further.

This link is also showing some security improvements - https://en.internet.nl/site/bandcallednext.com/1953428/ - some of which are also covered by the Sucuri results.

You can use the - Reporting a Possible False Positive File or Website - https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php.
You should get a response in a day or two.