Iframe-inf

Hey Guys

I am trying to enter a website , but every time I get this messgae

http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/4129/21147091.jpg

How to solve this problem ?. I have it only with that website, no problem with others.

Please keep in mind I am regular internet user, even less. My technical information is really shallow. I couldn’t understand other toipcs here that are similar to mine.

I have tried to visit the same website from another computer which doesn’t have avast and worked well. My friends have no problems as well. It’s just me.

I made a full scan to the computer, but nothing changed and didn’t show any kind of infection. I used also Advanced System Care in hoping to fix it but again nothing changed.

Any idea ?

Thanks in Advance

It could be a possible threat it looks like an IE exploit or adware. Do you believe your infected? if so run malwarebytes free version www.malwarebytes.com

I would not recommend you enter that site at all it has not been tested by symantec or mcafee safe webs.

This page seems to be
http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=www.ninjawy.com

Website Scanreport
http://scanner.novirusthanks.org/analysis/5110ba1793eb30f9d62c628243f8a1ca/d3d3Lm5pbmphd3kuY29t/

I used also Advanced System Care in hoping to fix it but again nothing changed.
Is that " advanced system care " from the company IObit ?

IObit info
http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=29681
http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=30989
http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=33217

There is also a tool for removal of IObit software. Bitremover 1.2
you will fiend it on the right side of the page
http://uninstallers.blogspot.com/

The site looks like it has been hacked in that there is an iframe tag inserted in the body of the page, see image, I have broken the single line this was on to make it easier to see. This is pointing to a site that avast would also block as a malicious site, see image2.