iFrame malware not blocked on RBN IP?

See: http://killmalware.com/avbuild.ru/#
Javascript malware and Joomla CMS outdated: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Favbuild.ru%2F

Nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1395264242189
Javascript Check: Suspicious

https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/decmexico.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts

177 sites infected with redirects to this URL → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1395265142800
Listed at DNS-BH / malwaredomains.com severity 2 - see the yellow Requests and Responses.

Most malware for IP now dead: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?ip=89.111.176.135&sort=first%20desc.

IDS alert IP for “ET RBN Known Russian Business Network IP group 401” & “ET RBN Known Russian Business Network IP group 356”.

pol

In the following sample the iFrame seems to be blocked or dead: http://killmalware.com/opal.net.ua/#
See: http://62.67.194.183/clean-mx/viruses.php?domain=in.ua&sort=id%20DESC
Site with outdated CMS and blacklisted on Google: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fopal.net.ua%2F
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
No response seen here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1395266671680 as blocked by Google.
See detailed report: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/opal.net.ua

polonus

thank you polonus. detection for iframe added.