javascript malware on site detected?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/77b39ea131ca0731a9c87a08116ee76702071cb4e83d574af5d161a39b081565/analysis/1448485932/
Blacklisted because of PHISHing attacks and Google Safebrowsing blacklisted.
Re: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=shoppasherpa.com
55 malicious files detected: Detected encoded JavaScript code commonly used to hide malicious behaviour.
Details: Malicious obfuscated JavaScript threat → https://www.unphp.net/decode/a1e9e36a154338be13903218448b2eba/
MD5: a1e9e36a154338be13903218448b2eba

Malicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/88d6bdab9776699b7e9d044d44bed45d-1448486111
Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fshoppasherpa.com%2Fterms_of_use.php
Blocked: uBlock₀ has prevented the loading of:
-http://w.sharethis.com/button/buttons.js
Because of the filter
-||w.sharethis.com^
Found in: hpHosts’ Ad and tracking servers

pol

html scan
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/168e0ecb4d457451d7dfaa6cd7e2d11988160d48263236e4a54efaba2abe7f0a/analysis/1448490732/

Thanks, Pondus, we are being protected. Good to know.

pol