javascript malware on website...ad tag malware!

See: http://killmalware.com/audiocastle.me/# Hidden iFrames found.

ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware MW:BLK:2 -http://www.audiocastle.is/ -
Javascript included from a blacklisted domain. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:BLK:2
Javascript: -cdn.adstract.com
“The malware entry is cached and may not reflect the current status of the domain”.
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.10.1 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.10.1/jquery.min.js

uBlock₀ has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://ecpmrocks.com/
Because of the following filter
-||ecpmrocks.com^

WordPress vulnerable: https://wordpress.org/support/topic/remove-infolinks-ads-from-wordpress

Check: Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country

-viewhiphop.com World Wide Web Hosting LLC United States

-www.histats.com protosconnect SAGL United States

-www.lilwaynehq.com CloudFlare United States

-www.monstermixtapes.net Digital Ocean Netherlands

-www.im1music.se Delta Softmedia Ltd Bulgaria

-www.viperial.com CloudFlare United States

-twitter.com Twitter United States

-www.facebook.com Facebook Ireland

-www.hiphopengine.com CloudFlare United States

-www.audiocastle.is CloudFlare United States

Why AOS does not flag and MBAM blocks?

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)