malcode and malicious redirections on website....

See: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=2018w.com
Warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.2018w.com
Javascript included from a blacklisted domain. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:BLK:2
Javascript: -js.users.51.la
/gangtaidy/keaideni.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www.xiaopian.com
File size[byte]: 13874
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: D572B3057E0E3E5A00C0E1CE6339D874
Scan duration[sec]: 0.058000

Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.2018w.com%2Findex.html+
and
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbdimg.share.baidu.com%2Fstatic%2Fjs%2Fshell_v2.js%3Fcdnversion%3D401928
and
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.2018w.com%2Fad%2Fdown.js

uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://www.statcounter.com/ (online Dating code)

polonus