Malicious iFrame blocked or site offline?

See: http://killmalware.com/lenamassage.com/
See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1406408476595
Detected earlier: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/8d8d9c8d40c654bc69b488272c2691d33d8da0d4ca221e0281e8fbbf66fe1c15/analysis/
I get a The·document·has·moved·<a·href=“http://awlstyle.com/awwd.html?h=1070315”>here.

(LF)
Sucuri detects: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/awlstyle.com → /js/standard.js?rte=1&tm=2&dn=awlstyle.com&tid=1020
htxp://code.jquery.com/jquery-latest.min.js

A lot of errors and warnings on this ASP.NET website: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=awlstyle.com on MSIE 8.0 Trident

Stack traces are used during the development process to provide verbose information when a server error occurs. This information can be leveraged to exploit the application as it discloses potentially sensitive information about the internal implementation of the website. Custom errors should be used to keep this information from view.
Blacklisted site and potentially harmful.

polonus