Malware site that avast! missed

hxxp://ranendrc.com/f79a55aae89ec7bcd2e5bb07dad18538/
And here https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/ranendrc.com

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/29a5e48525c258d86f469df2dad8384e8fa78938561b7834e0e6353f65d3266a/analysis/1444828950/

hxxp://5to.be/SMUii
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/161d57f9cabce05ed22d0928337dc0c3c2a69605576379a4291abed4e0b0eb56/analysis/1444829438/

Redirect to a sedo parking destination as:
-http://5to.be/SMUii redirects to http://5to.be/red.php?add=SMUii

-http://5to.be/red.php?add=SMUii redirects to http://paypal.followup-de-now.com/mobile/payments/

-http://paypal.followup-de-now.com/mobile/payments/ redirects to -http://sedoparking.com/paypal.followup-de-now.com

-http://sedoparking.com/paypal.followup-de-now.com redirects to -http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark

Checking: -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js
File size: 70.48 KB
File MD5: 10092eee563dec2dca82b77d2cf5a1ae

-http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js - archive JS-HTML

-http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js/JSTag_1[aded][6c01] - Ok
-http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js/JSTag_2[d2f4][46fa] - Ok
-http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js - Ok

Checking: -http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark
Engine version: 7.0.16.10090
Total virus-finding records: 6530200
File size: 25.18 KB
File MD5: a78928ace15dc385ddd43470c2b6bec0

-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark - archive JS-HTML

-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_1[364c][cd] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_2[3758][681] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_3[51cd][1c2] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_4[53cf][148] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_5[5572][403] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_6[59af][173] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_7[5b61][41c] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_8[5fbe][16e] - Ok
http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_9[6159][209] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark/JSTAG_10[638d][115] - Ok
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark - Ok

See: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1444830316891
Blocked for me in the browwser: uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://sedoparking.com/search/registrar.php?domain=followup-de-now.com&registrar=sedopark
because it is endlessly redirecting and has moved elsewhere.

pol