Malware website not detected...Avast Online Security flags!

Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/fbcf135b8fe2681f91942073fa26a381a22e589b332bf189379cb60539cd5a49/analysis/1438521696/
Re missed: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/6ojx.mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net
Detected malware: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1438521797251
Re: http://www.view-dns.com/www/mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net
Bad zone: Could not get name servers for '6ojx.mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net → http://www.dnsinspect.com/mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net/1438522842
happiness padlock icon
6ojx.mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net
Alerts (1)
Insecure login (1)
Password will be transmited in clear to htxp://6ojx.mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net/;jsessionid=CCE3B022AAB0B8F9712966D163DAF6BE
Infos (1)
Encryption (HTTPS) (1)
Communication is NOT encrypted
Statistics
Images 0 External JS 0
Background images 0 External CSS 0
Objects (Ex: Flash…) 0 IFrames 0
On domain blocklists: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://6ojx.mjtjnfuaaikcmbbsag.net

polonus