Many instances of PHISHING on WordPress website...

Re: https://urlquery.net/report/4a45e26c-ed8a-41ee-a469-33e442b3a55d
Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbigleapgroupcom655.chiliweb.org%2F
Re:

-bigleapgroupcom655.chiliweb.org/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/sitepress.js?ver=4.2.15
status: saved 732 bytes 621a094cae8f50c5166acbe7f4530602b7785c57
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable vars (a very low level error, which could cause PHP errors, it has not been previously declared by that code )

checked -

Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
PleskLin
IP Address:
112.78.2.139
Hosting Provider:
Online data services
Shared Hosting: 84 sites found on 112.78.2.139

Exploitable Ulkit framework codeā€¦
7 red out of 10 risk status on sitereport: https://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://bigleapgroupcom655.chiliweb.org

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)