My Company Website is being Blocked by Avast and I don't know why

I have a company and we host a webapp at wardanalytics.app
We have around 200 daily active users and business is booming.

However, recently, a lot of users have been telling me that Avast antitvirus blocks the website. I filled a false positive form, but Avast does not provide anymore information, so I don’t know how to correct the issue. I have an SSL certificate and the message shown is:

“Hold on, this website isn’t safe
We’ve found malicious code on this website that could harm your computer or steal your private data. We recommend avoiding the site completely.”

The website has no malitious intent whatsoever, so this message makes absolutely 0 sense. It’s hurting the reputation of the website for no reason.
Can someone help understand this message so I can find out what’s triggering this warning, and fix it?

Thanks,

I am an Avast User and not an employee of Avast.
This is the Alert that is given, see attached screenshot, click to expand.

Avast isn’t alone in thinking this - https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/43e17b3197399cd81fe4d1b3600d493433fbc68e76368da2f8276b80e2d25b4c?nocache=1
Considered a Low Security Risk - with Hardening Improvements - https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/wardanalytics.app
Some security points made here - https://en.internet.nl/site/wardanalytics.app/2640173/
The may or may not be what Avast is alerting for - but you should certainly address this.

Reporting a Possible False Positive File or Website - https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php.
You should get a response in a day or two.