My site is blocked by avast

Hello,
Please help me with this problem.
My site is blocked by avast, but I do not have PHISHING on my site.
htxps://www.exclusivmag.ro
Thank you

How to report >> https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=14433.msg1289438#msg1289438

Wait for an avast team member to give a final verdict on the website being blocked.
We here are just volunteers with relative knowledge, but only avast team members can come and unblock.

Retirable jQuery libraries detected: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/824879dc7bab5770296a561e349f7c6af93ca45868dcf090db8c3979bbf71030
Probably flagged because of redirecting: URLs that redirect found in: -http://www.exclusivmag.ro

1: -http://static.compari.ro/ro/logo_88_ro.gif → -https://static.compari.ro/ro/logo_88_ro.gif
error in code

script) -www.exclusivmag.ro/addons/magicslideshow/core.js
status: (referer=-www.exclusivmag.ro/)saved 61246 bytes 1f0895d7384b45e387f4c5a8c2304285b2594c6a
info: [iframe]- www.exclusivmag.ro/addons/magicslideshow/javascript:false;
info: [img] -www.exclusivmag.ro/addons/magicslideshow/
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable jQuery
error: undefined variable jQuery.browser
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var jQuery.browser = 1;
error: line:1: …^
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes
file: 1f0895d7384b45e387f4c5a8c2304285b2594c6a: 61246 bytes
file: 8cf25a70b9acac22b673e47d532510d64aa51c87: 61781 bytes

&

-apis.google.com/js/plusone.js info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable $ error: undefined function $ error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute: error: line:3: error: line:3: ...............^ file: da441f5fa5601b84fd763a2093dcc8e1547db823: 163803 bytes

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

previous detected URL (2018-09-11)

-hxxp://exclusivmag.ro/wp-media
https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/33c0266a5093fb04a47f7e015e66495184ff1f84b641ab4784d4d06e91ad5a65/detection

https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/77ec8c817647cdf2b000d93bc3f5a1b28788a043bba88c6140847d8fec70f712/detection

Hi,
There was a Dropbox phishing at this location: exclusivmag[.]ro/blessnadmin/dropboxpp/1/login.html, which is the reason it was blocked.
I am removing the detection, as I see that the phishing is not there any more, but please do secure your website so this doesn’t happen again.