My site is blocked for URL:Phishing

Hello,
my website (https://www.redditodicittadinanza2018.it) has been marked as phishing but it is not. Could you check and unlock it please?

Blacklisted
https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/26f22c4ab35f70666f4318e679e49040ac6d55b76229a9e217e6866952685d89/detection

Not infected
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/https/www.redditodicittadinanza2018.it

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

3 out of 69 detection telling my website is malicious, a very small part and they’re clearly wrong. Anyway, do you have suggestions for me?

Anyway, do you have suggestions for me?
Yes, just posted it in my poste above .... [b]Report a false positive (select file or website)[/b]
3 out of 69 detection telling my website is malicious, a very small part and they're clearly wrong
Low detection rate does not always mean false positive, usually detections start at 0 (there is always a first) then goes up as more discover .... or down if false positive and they find out and remove detection

Great, thank you!

PHISHcheck still has it: {“sid”: 179197, “is_success”: true}

Does not respond here with an alert: https://urlquery.net/report/5fd37291-938d-4fa9-afe5-75103910ff58

Also malware being launched from same IP that website has- http://vxvault.net/ViriFiche.php?ID=39916
which could be another reason for that IP being flagged,

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)