Name error! Could not get delegation from parent servers. Non-existent domain na

Bitdefender TrafficLight blocks website!
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/5e1c9ccf6d4cf26e398591695e866e94b3103817bd1455da0bc539d64e228f5d/analysis/1424613065/
See: htXp://astracom.ru/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!
Nothing detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/astracom.ru#blacklist-status (iFrame)
Zulu has it: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/7d41fe131238eb75e19acd7c096383c7-1424613091
See: http://whois.domaintools.com/astracom.ru
Into spamming abuse: https://www.projecthoneypot.org/ip_77.222.42.108
and https://www.robtex.com/en/advisory/ip/77/222/42/104/
See: astracom.ru/template/js/jquery-1.8.2.min.js benign
[nothing detected] (script) -astracom.ru/template/js/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
status: (referer=-astracom.ru/)saved 93435 bytes d09d3a99ed25d0f1fbe6856de9e14ffd33557256
info: ActiveXDataObjectsMDAC detected Microsoft.XMLHTTP
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious: → http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=a3f4874f9df3596ad681745061195a34642987e1

polonus