Network Shield - FP?

Numerous people have been calling our company and reporting that Avast is blocking our page - saying it has malicious content.
www.sciencevictoria.com.au/index.html
www.sciencevictoria.com.au

No other scanners have picked this up - company use Eset, and other software suites report no malware.

Can anyone please help?

what does the avast warning say ?
can you attach a screen shot ?

See domain history…marked with red. you can click the red links for more info
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/cc188fd0068dd6ac9d8e0bca848c2796-1333433606

I remote logged in to customers PC and took a screenshot.

You can report a possible FP here: http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles

seems the problem may be with com.au ?

urlQuery - suspicious
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=37347

you can report False Positive here

http://www.avast.com/en-eu/contact-form.php?noStyles

Thanks guys,
Have submitted FP request.

You’re welcome.