No more hidden iframes but still insecure and blacklisted?

See: http://killmalware.com/aldea.com.co/#
Retirable jQuery libraries: -http://aldea.com.co/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.6.2 : (active1) -http://www.winkhosting.com/enconstruccion/js/jquery-latest.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Faldea.com.co&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

Insecure IDs tracking: 66% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell aldea.com.co to fix it.
All trackers
At least 3 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-Google
wXw.winkhosting.com
-aldea.com.co -aldea.com.co

Issues for IP: https://www.threatminer.org/host.php?q=136.179.15.214 (also invalid certificate chain reported)

F-F-X status: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=aldea.com.co

polonus