Only Sucuri and asafaweb scan to flag website?

abuse going on at -nile-online.com: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/bcd1b1afde7e9b39a20d9eedf273eae5253047caf5f1e145ab0dd0bffc6ccddf/analysis/1423525134/
Detection missed: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.melcomec.com
Domain detected on spam or phishing campaigns. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:HTA:7
This specific URL was identified in malicious campaigns to disseminate malware.
Domain blacklisted by Sucuri Malware Labs: melcomec.com
Fail and errors found: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.melcomec.com
eval initslider1() exploit → does it need a clean bill? → http://www.download3k.de/Antivirus-Report-JavaScript-Horizontal-Image-Slider-Gold.html
http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=344e639c72e09522f435dbccb90cd1fb0d9ad373
For security reasearchers only, open with NoScript active in a browser running inside a sandbox/VM.
./pre.js:249: InternalError: too much recursion
I treated this issue earlier here: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=145316.0
See: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.melcomec.com&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
About long breaking space: http://www.sightspecific.com/~mosh/www_faq/nbsp.html
NB: iFrame mrq/Strip.asp creating possible issues with cross site sharing…

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)