Parked domain hacked for user account data...

Re:
User accounts, hacked by SkYz0 (War2Ru)
on

-paths-123.com
2019 Copyright. All Rights Reserved.

The Sponsored Listings displayed above are served automatically by a third party. Neither the service provider nor the domain owner maintain any relationship with the advertisers. In case of trademark issues please contact the domain owner directly (contact information can be found in whois).

Privacy Policy

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3c1LnB8dGhzLTEyMy5eXW1g~enc with X-adblock key & Google Font API

IP is a known ransomeware address: https://ransomwaretracker.abuse.ch/ip/185.53.179.29/
and used in SPAM & PHISHING abuse: https://www.abuseipdb.com/check/185.53.179.29

Anonymous reported [quote] ISP/dev hackers working in -de/parkingcrew.net A Germany Flag-185.53.179.29
-parkingcrew.net MX 10 62.116.130.8
-parkingcrew.NET NS ns-1403.awsdns-47.org
-parkingcrew.NET NS ns-2044.awsdns-63.co.uk
-parkingcrew.NET NS ns-252.awsdns-31.com
-parkingcrew.NET NS ns-547.awsdns-04.net
-parkingcrew.net SOA ns-1403.awsdns-47.org. -hostmaster.parkingcrew.com. 1 7200 900 1209600 86400
-parkingcrew.NET TXT v=spf1 -all
all is texting to mobiles -look at the ISP/LIKELY army -unhinged GSTATIC.COM users -mostly male as expected

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)