Phish not detected

bit.ly/1Rcc3RX > (redirect) > desentupidoras.etc.br/Market/index.php

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/9df99600e03302edcd25927694a6c6bc23f3f81e7cd17640b8ca740a21cd630d/analysis/1457730359/
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/333e127729efbc8d1edb15f6736825264cf8127bbf6790fd6293a36c705d9204/analysis/1457730363/

html scan
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/19999e21caa81b3a461cf9903a88d683815d3ca8084c9b8d4ac69e5c47fe5de6/analysis/1457730484/

HonzaZ is notified :wink:

Avast needs to improve on phishing alot :slight_smile:

I blocked the landing page, thanks for reporting :-).
Bitly already took down the malicious redirection.

Now started to appear on blacklists
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/9df99600e03302edcd25927694a6c6bc23f3f81e7cd17640b8ca740a21cd630d/analysis/
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/333e127729efbc8d1edb15f6736825264cf8127bbf6790fd6293a36c705d9204/analysis/