PHISHING domain with OVERDUE status

See here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=3587242 (no ids alerts)
Flagged: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/babb477eb4e896d2d93e78aded7fd99a27716b1eafcad55d3ce3d8a284ffd08a/analysis/
DrWeb is quite clear about this URL:
htxp://vse-testi.ru/redirects tohttp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/

htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/redirects tohttp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/

htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/redirects tohttp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate/

htxp://vse-testi.ru/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!
htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!

Checking:htxps://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
File size:92.62 KB
File MD5:775b359b36ef251eee59d9c0e291415c

htxps://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js - archive JS-HTML

htxps://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js/JSTag_1[1249a][4ddd] - Ok
htxps://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/script.js
File size:581 bytes
File MD5:042a1d1d76a2b44f0c9cc7722cc4ee8b

htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/script.js - archive JS-HTML

htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/script.js/JSFile_1[0][245] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/script.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/swfobject.js
File size:10220 bytes
File MD5:892a543f3abb54e8ec1ada55be3b0649

hxtp://vse-testi.ru/gamepirate/design36/js/swfobject.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate/
Engine version:7.0.4.9250
Total virus-finding records:4210180
File size:23.01 KB
File MD5:823fadbdf48e23cb9f34e0b16f2a450c

htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate/ - archive JS-HTML

htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSTAG_1[2da][74] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSTAG_2[aff][67c] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSTag_3[2df][6f] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_4[78] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_5[74] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_6[78] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_7[65] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_8[70] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_9[78] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate//JSEvent_10[65] - Ok
htxp://vse-testi.ru/s1755/gamepirate/ - Ok

Why, see: http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/phishing.php?domain=rus-vip-media.com&sort=id%20DESC
blacklisted: http://yandex.ru/infected?l10n=en&url=http://vse-testi.ru/

polonus

Malware from there has been closed: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?id=9742042
Site is still vulnerable with outdated Joomla softweare:’
Web application details:
Application: Joomla! 1.5 - Open Source Content Management - http://www.joomla.org
Google Analytics installed: UA-4627013-3

Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.0 to 1.5.1 for: htxp://vokeinc.com/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required. → http://www.cvedetails.com/vulnerability-list/vendor_id-3496/product_id-16499/version_id-83621/Joomla-Joomla--1.5.0.html & http://docs.joomla.org/Vulnerable_Extensions_List

polonus