PHISHING via a redirect site detected?

See where it is missed? http://www.isithacked.com/check/stoke.updog.co%20
nor the redirect: http://www.isithacked.com/check/www.yongyap.com

Where we find it flagged: https://urlquery.net/report/762ea842-f4c7-4302-8603-60920deea692
and https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&tgt=stoke.updog.co&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
where we see it redirect, but not alerted for, probably while Google Safebrowsing not flags.

4 flag here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/d9ec2d5a5210b0406b92da28bca22386486eaa6ea507fc43613859f94fc8f0cc/analysis/1511216360/

Outdated WordPress → https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.yongyap.com

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess.

Threat blacklisted location-
Location: hxtp://yongyap.com/mini/oned/xb

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)