Pop-up adware link and malicious javascript code link on this website...

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1444919383616
Pop-up virus link here: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/bkrtx.com
malicious javacript link web rep here: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/cc.chango.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-rate#rate
Nothing detected here: http://killmalware.com/nukedebt.com/?bt_56875
Fail and warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=nukedebt.com
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/50.62.160.227/information/
Link via http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fjwpsrv.com%2Flibrary%2FvPBIrixxEeSxIiIACyaB8g.js
going to -https://www.musclebully.com spam? Website trying to load script from non-verified sources!
Tracking from www.musclebully.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-tracker)

Should be checked external javascript:
Found 6 external JavaScript file(s)

No Script File
1 Google
2
Discussed this Pop-up Adware malcode in the above posting…
3

http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Ftags.crwdcntrl.net%2Fc%2F3739%2Fcc_af.js

AdSimilarity code to be blocked by adblockers.
4 **
5 *

Sucuri gives the initial website as clean: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/nukedebt.com

polonus

The passing of referrer URLs see: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/kb.zedo.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup