Potentially malicious website? GenericCryptoJacking detected...

Re: https://www.htbridge.com/websec/?id=pmIrEavt
52 security rerlated errors: https://sonarwhal.com/scanner/9fe530d1-e594-4064-b94f-30c941e539ca
1 vuln. library: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/d4fe1921e57a699656ba8043d4030153de0234e964021e9e6bbff0f998680943
Potentially malicious content or behavior here: https://urlscan.io/result/08f7ba81-f76c-41a3-9c91-b5f16b519834
Blocked because of a tracking filter =htxps://load.jsecoin.com/server/load/239/joomlabe.at/ on that page.

Errors in code

wXw.gravatar.com/avatar/d78ed4aa79455ebb8a9a9dc9aed2892c?d=mm&s=48
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:39: SyntaxError: invalid label:
error: line:39: “@context” : “http:/schema.org”,
error: line:39: …^
error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:3:
error: line:3: …^

wXw.joomlabe.at/cdn-cgi/apps/head/n-ZWmDjs3rwStRhzEg8J9eL07fc.js status: (referer=www.joomlabe.at/)saved 5790 bytes 90e3d755624a90817597efd301abd982096c8a6d info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable m
(script) wXw.joomlabe.at/media/system/js/mootools-more.js,q9e4485445729ca266ed55d69eb9a1aef.pagespeed.jm.-6O1zP2hFm.js status: (referer=www.joomlabe.at/)saved 232833 bytes 11285fe766557446c418d7d42d9532c6a0350416 info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable MooTools error: undefined variable Events error: undefined variable a file: 11285fe766557446c418d7d42d9532c6a0350416: 232833 bytes
Malicious behaviour and content Generic CryptoJacking Matches various CryptoJacking domains, Information

Type: url
Value: https://load.jsecoin.com/server/load/239/joomlabe.at/ (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: https://jsecoin.com/static/images/jsebadge.png (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: https://load.jsecoin.com/socket.io/?EIO=3&transport=polling&t=MH_14dV (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: https://load.jsecoin.com/socket.io/?EIO=3&transport=polling&t=MH_14fQ&sid=OT7xXkvPqgfeJKjENAG0 (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: -https://load.jsecoin.com/socket.io/?EIO=3&transport=polling&t=MH_14fR&sid=OT7xXkvPqgfeJKjENAG0 (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: -https://load.jsecoin.com/socket.io/?EIO=3&transport=polling&t=MH_14hg&sid=OT7xXkvPqgfeJKjENAG0 (Known mining domain)
Type: url
Value: -https://load.jsecoin.com/socket.io/?EIO=3&transport=polling&t=MH_14hm&sid=OT7xXkvPqgfeJKjENAG0 (Known mining domain)

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)