Quttera flags website as malicious....

See what is being detected: http://killmalware.com/healingnaturallybybee.com/#
Script loaded that could come blocked by adblockers *:
Scanner output:
Scanning -http://healingnaturallybybee.com
Script loaded: -http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js *
Script loaded: -https://maps.google.com/maps/api/js?sensor=false&ver=4.4.2
Quttera now states: “URL healingnaturallybybee.com has not been found in database. This may happen because the result was outdated and the domain needs to be re-scanned. -healingnaturallybybee.com blacklist status”
Site likely compromised: Site Potentially Harmful. Norton flags 30 threats.

WordPress
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

screets-chat
sidebar-menu-widget latest release (1.0)
http://webloungeinc.com
form-maker latest release (1.8.23)
https://web-dorado.com/products/form-maker-wordpress.html
pdf-print latest release (1.8.6)
http://bestwebsoft.com/products/
add-to-any latest release (1.6.13)
https://www.addtoany.com/
LayerSlider
contact-form-7 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/
revslider

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 4.4.2
RevSlider version: 4.6.5
WordPress directory: -http://healingnaturallybybee.com/wp-content
WordPress theme: -http://healingnaturallybybee.com/wp-content/themes/creativo-child/

We have cloaking - There is a difference of 389 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page


</body>
<center><a href='-http://healingnaturallybybee.com/tadalafil/cheap-tadalafil-25-mg-in-australia/'>cheap tadalafil 2.5 mg in Australia</a>,  <a href='-http://healingnaturallybybee.com/xanax/buy-xanax-with-no-prescription/'>buy xanax with no prescription</a>,  <a href='-http://healingnaturallybybee.com/lexapro/buying-lexapro-from-united-states/'>buying lexapro from United States</a></center></body>

Spammy looking link: cheap tadalafil 2.5 mg in Australia

Site should be blocked because of Threat:: Encoded JavaScript Malware (blocked by Browser JS Guard from Indian Government)

polonus