Redirecting to website with issues....

See: http://killmalware.com/wenjianfanyi.com/#
Two warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.civilaviation.cc
Server: WWW Server/1.1
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET, PHP/5.2.5
Server exploitable: https://www.exploit-db.com/exploits/12304/
Retirable are on: -http://www.civilaviation.cc/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.2.6 : (active1) -http://www.civilaviation.cc/
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.2.6 : (active1) -http://www.civilaviation.cc/
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Also: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.civilaviation.cc%2Finclude%2Fdedeajax2.js
ActiveXDataObjectsMDAC detected interacting with jquery.once.js?v=1.2 targetobj false.
https://seomon.com/domain/www.civilaviation.cc/links/

IP does not come blacklisted,

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)