Riskware here detected?

See: http://killmalware.com/bogisoft.com/
See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=4ad7df07908633d326e9b3f0070fc6b3c09e7063
Hacked website and malware detected as Riskware.Script.BetterSurf.ctbzhb
Listed at Spamhaus: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/bogisoft.com
Custom errors fail and two warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=bogisoft.com
See:http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=4ad7df07908633d326e9b3f0070fc6b3c09e7063 *

polonus

Update - website still hacked: http://killmalware.com/bogisoft.com/#
Malware alerted 2 instances: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1425907822904
Pop-up ads adware from: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/asrv-a.akamaihd.net?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup (browser hijacker)
Quttera detects index.html
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain wxw.gulfup.com
File size[byte]: 6303
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: 291F7DB61B73FF6D25A7E9C74E953263
Scan duration[sec]: 0.059000

External link to site with anomaly behavior: htxp://vvs.ir/js/ad.js (hacked)

polonus

bogisoft.com
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/0fefadb3f117094c23ff9289dbcf3055b18359775ac112ac21e01b60075ac522/analysis/1425911612/