Here urlquery dot net is not detecting.
Killmalware has it: SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510&comment=497630
120 sites infected with redirects to this URL
as does Sucuri’s: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/virgonova.com
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510&comment=497630
Unable to properly scan your site. Site empty (no content): Content-Length: 0
Misused or defaced server.
This site has a malware history in the past: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/4e32b9ce70e50bed88eac0a76b0a005dea7e7f88dcaba61968ef20a8c6d7bc15/analysis/
SE visitors redirects
Chain of redirects found:
to: htxp://tinyurl.com/d3z22b6
3890 sites infected with redirects to this URL
to: htxp://www.96khz-productions.com//administrator/components/com_config/views/application/tmpl/www/all.php
6799 sites infected with redirects to this URL
Site blacklisted and probably compromised.
Server redirect
Code: 404,
Content cannot be read!
Loads of scanners will miss this SE redirect: http://killmalware.com/nvshu.org/#
Sucuri misses, Web Security Test, zulu Zscaler etc.
Redleg’s file viewer has it: The location line in the header above has redirected the request to: htxp://t.ypjd.net/t.php?jiechi-wen-nvshu.org
( If this redirect is not what you expected SEE: Redirects. for some tips on clearing redirects.)
Content displayed is from the redirect location, the URL htxp://t.ypjd.net/t.php?jiechi-wen-nvshu.org
Dynamic Content - policy ref: htxp://www.dsparking.com/w3c/p3p.xml
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/208.73.211.191/information/
See: http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/show_website?site=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.clicmotoshop.com
Object: htxp://www.clicmotoshop.com/
SHA1: 8f9e82fa15940564bd46e53c9ecb2add86b01180
Name: TrojWare.JS.Agent.caa
Confirmed as being SEO Spam here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.clicmotoshop.com
Vulnerable site because Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.8 to 1.5.14 for: htxp://www.clicmotoshop.com/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla Version 1.5.14 for: htxp://www.clicmotoshop.com/language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated Joomla Found: Joomla under 2.5.20 or 3.3
Javascript check:
Suspicious
nguage=“javascript”> function dnnviewstate() { var a=0,m,v,t,z,x=new array(‘9091968376’,‘8887918192818786347374918784939277359287883421333333338896’,‘778787’,'9499907
First difference:
=“eng”> discount authentic michael kors handbags uk outlet dot online < ffinlo dot com <meta http-equiv=“content-type” content=“text/html; charset=iso-8859-1”…
Seems a pharmaco-spam site for a known anti-depressant (bupopion aka Wellbutrin)
see what quttera flags attached.
misc/jquery.js?9
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method eval __tmpvar1141815228 = eval; That could be part of a dangerous website JQuery injection and theme hack attack and so it should be flagged!
That’s why, mchain, we’re both into this just to improve avast! detection rate, that is the only valid reason for us. ;D
Flagged here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/palmgren.net
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwhta7?v3 htxp://palmgren.net/404testpage4525d2fdc ( View Payload )
Website Malware malware-entry-mwhta7?v3 htxp://palmgren.net/404javascript.js ( View Payload )
Website Malware malware-entry-mwhta7?v3 htxp://palmgren.net ( View Payload )
Website Malware MW:HTA:7 htxp://palmgren.net ( View Payload )
Known javascript malware. Details: htxp://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwhta7?v3
Location: htxp://softwareid.ru/zisec/index.php
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://softwareid.ru/zisec/index.php
10 sites infected with redirects to this URL
Flagged: http://killmalware.com/palmgren.net/#
This should not be available: htxps://secure.servage.net/**/login/ ** broken by me, polonus
nor this wXw.servage.net/products_services/website_builder/ HTTP/1.1
“This Servage Hosting customer has not yet uploaded any index file.”
Redirect host down: GET //softwareid dot ru/ HTTP/1.1
Host: softwareid dot ru — > no response