Server redirect status - SE visitors redirects detected?

See: http://killmalware.com/hersley.com/#
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/25a0ab066fbe580211eb90005b2240408a82f6eb02993e9c2405840f842d54bb/analysis/1436565308/ (missed naturally on VT).
Unable to properly scan your site. Site returning error (40x): HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Sucuri has it: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware MW:HTA:7 http://hersley.com
Suspicious conditional redirect. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:HTA:7
Redirects users to:htxp://phonesthoughuploader.info/glasse?8
Code: 301, htxp://phonesthoughuploader.info/glasse?8

Redirect to external server! Warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.hersley.com

Blacklist status: http://labs.sucuri.net/?details=phonesthoughuploader.info

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Thanks for information. Website was added in our DB