Site blacklisted by Yandex - avast! detects HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj]

Site is blacklisted here: http://yandex.ru/infected?l10n=en&url=http://203.155.220.217/
See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/203.155.220.217/
See: javascript:;Object: htxp://203.155.220.217/hpd/Download.html
Troj.Ware.JS.Iframe.GJ. avast! detects as HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj] → https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/4927c049fdf0835c6a6410d5914ae69f670855bde322d8b538a63afd6898767d/analysis/1383682378/
What led to this infection? http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/view_virusescontent.php?url=htxp%3A%2F%2F203.155.220.217%2Fhpd%2FDownload.html
→ Download/nutrition/BKK%20proj.rar"
Other malware history on that IP: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7442192
Listed as suspicious by Google Safebrowsing: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2F203.155.220.217%2Fhpd%2FDownload.html&hl=en
Suspicious hidden iFrame: Suspicious

VirusTotal
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/9a80a8cab9549ba98f0b78347772ae857bad5bc17dc1162f2e9e4b0c415fe10a/analysis/1383690417/